36. Erävaelluksen Sm-kilpailu Evon Eksymä 8.-11.9.2005

Avoin sarja

1
101
- Pekka Vesterinen Iiro Kakko 313,0
2
115
Hernemäen Porina Tomi Mandelin (9) Petri Kajarinne (0) 262,0
3
156
Viinikan Siniset Pasi Laurila (11) Martti Kuusinen (9) 252,0
4
106
Finn-Savotta Teppo Kuusela (4) Sami Viljanmaa (8) 247,0
5
182
Marmot Heikki Heiskanen (6) Juuso Aurasmaa (5) 245,0
6
102
Susipari2 Jaakko Pitkänen (12) Hannes Saarinen (0) 242,0
7
109
Finn-Cutis Jussi Tokola (8) Kalle Hollmen (9) 240,5
8
104
Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat Pasi Kyheröinen (7) Janne Räty (0) 237,0
9
180
Nijak ry Markus Juvala (10) Patric Degerman (10) 229,5
10
103
Hii-pat Jouni Laaksonen (7) Markus Rask (7) 226,5
11
123
Metsänorsut Esa Lientola (0) Teemu Laine (9) 226,0
12
161
Mörskän miehet Niko Blomberg (8) Aki Ylitalo (0) 225,5
13
163
Espoon Akilles Hannu Numminen (13) Vesa Vuopala (9) 221,0
14
179
Ihan sama Jouni Ijas (11) Antti Brax (7) 220,0
15
141
Kaali Teiko Heinonen (0) Pekka Savola (0) 219,5
16
195
Ilwes Erkka Rinne (2) Ossi Öhman (2) 213,5
17
172
Juankosken Korpikulkurit Paavo Hiltunen (4) Jussi Kajala (2) 212,0
18
126
Kerkesix Orankit Jarmo Aho (2) Ilari Vehviläinen (1) 209,5
19
134
Vogue Sampsa Mäkinen Esko Tavast (5) 206,0
20
116
Betonia, Baby Severi Kaján (2) Jyrki Kangasmäki (2) 202,5
21
110
Team Erätauko Marko Seppänen (9) Jyrki Aronen (9) 202,0
22
151
Kerimäen Reserviläiset Juhani Kautonen (11) Pekka Kautonen (8) 200,0
23
148
Hammassyrjän dynamo Jukka Nikkilä (2) Mikko Westersund (2) 192,5
24
177
CMAYC, Tampere Juha Lehtonen (0) Teemu Moilanen (0) 190,5
25
138
Tuopas Pasi Henriksson (4) Tuomas Räsänen (4) 188,0
26
194
Ta-Ko Anssi Kaunonen (5) Jaakko Martikainen (4) 185,5
27
159
Pasuri Marko Wickholm (0) Harri Vehviläinen 184,5
28
112
James von Lynx Antti Laukkanen (3) Tapani Tulkki (4) 181,0
29
164
Neverheard Jukka-Pekka Lätti (3) Tuomas Kivelä (0) 180,0
30
175
Kauhavan Opistoupseerit Terho Vuorijärvi (4) Mika Mattila (4) 178,5
31
189
Lapinkylän Kiitäjät Sakeri Savola (5) Anton Kukkonen (5) 177,5
32
147
hAT Pauli Vaahtoranta (0) Henri Ahonen (0) 176,5
33
168
Tornion partiolaiset Markku Yliniva (7) Jari Yliniva (4) 174,5
34
167
Partiosuunnistajat Aki Tapper (0) Timo Pirtilä (9) 174,0
35
186
Laskuvarjojääkärikilta Valtteri Tetri (0) Henri Haakana (0) 172,0
36
152
Sokkotreffit Eero Suokonautio (1) Anna Kirjalainen (1) 169,5
37
169
Kikkapakka Olli-Pekka Holttinen (1) Heikki Hamunen (2) 169,5
38
142
Puuhapojat Hannu Okkonen (0) Ilkka Mäkinen (0) 166,0
39
114
Porokaverit Mikko Karjalainen (5) Markus Jääskeläinen (5) 164,0
40
150
Sissipartio Ville Keränen (3) Lasse Tolonen (2) 159,0
41
111
Hytin Erämiehet Timo Toivanen (1) Lasse Kemppi (1) 158,5
42
176
Isä ja sen tytär Väinö Kurri (1) Marika Kurri (1) 156,0
43
131
Staalo Markku Heikkinen (4) Reima Kettunen (5) 155,0
44
166
Kontti Harri Orko (0) Tuomo Kuosmanen (0) 152,0
45
129
Riihilatu Olli Lohilahti (18) Kari Tuominen (2) 151,5
46
170
Turpa Jukka Hietakangas (0) Ville Siekkinen (1) 150,0
47
139
Team Lektar-Norgren Marko Lohenoja (1) Mikko Rantanen (1) 148,0
48
121
Jänkäsusi Mika Viitasalo (4) Rasmus Nurminen (9) 143,5
49
154
Aarrevarpuset Anssi Riippi (0) Juha Anttila (0) 139,5
50
140
Tag team Tuomo Lagerström (2) Veli-Matti Uski (2) 133,0
51
113
Lappeenrannan Walliveljet Vesa Siiskonen Jyrki Lukkarinen 131,0
52
149
Karvas Jani Västilä (1) Juha Karvanen (1) 131,0
53
158
Ensikertalaiset Etti Kantola (1) Kari Kakkonen (1) 128,5
54
137
Pete Petri Savisto (2) Tero Kurula (2) 128,0
55
146
Poika ja ilves Matti Rekonen (1) Arttu Piipponen (1) 125,5
56
178
Tupla Team Paavo Kotinurmi (2) Juho Kotikallio (2) 123,5
57
153
DEFA team Tero Lahin (6) Jarkko Malm (5) 113,5
58
144
Peesarit Jari Rönkkö (2) Jorma Mäkiranta (0) 109,5
59
162
Team Moonshine Mika Salmi (4) Mikael Ahlfors (0) 100,5
Kilp.up.
181
Petolintu Timo Vehviläinen (1) Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara (0) 149,5
Kesk.
118
TEAM SKS Aki Nevalainen (1) Pertti Karjalainen (1) 149,0
Kilp.up.
128
Laanabeachin rusketus Oskari Summanen (2) Matti Mäkikyrö (2) 124,0
Kesk.
173
Veskoniemen Koukkaajat Pentti Leinonen (5) Risto Lantto (4) 123,0
Kesk.
185
HaBankerma Päivi Särmäntö (0) Ville Eskelinen (0) 121,5
Kesk.
135
Tolkkinen-Lumme Eero Lumme (4) Mikko Tolkkinen (0) 109,0
Kesk.
196
Club Extremo Anna Antonen Juha Karhapää 100,5
Kesk.
184
Erä5 Martti Latva-Kurikka (0) Jonny Mandell (0) 95,5
Kesk.
165
Metsäsissit Seppo Hyyppä (9) Arto Ahonen (2) 94,5
Kesk.
122
Kerkesix Murmelit Arto Mäkelä (0) Jukka-Pekka Peltonen (0) 93,0
Kesk.
124
Titanic Niko Junnila (2) Erkki Tuominen (2) 92,5
Kesk.
188
Kamaki-klubi Mikko Lempinen (8) Jari Vesala (3) 85,0
Kesk.
120
Marjanpoimijat Jussi Ikola (1) Olli Vesterinen (1) 78,5
Kesk.
132
Arctos/Hämeen Partiokauppa Juho Salminen (0) Heikki Korelin (0) 72,5
Kesk.
171
Ajokoirat Mika Mäkinen (0) Ville Kero (0) 65,5
Kesk.
191
Kavtsi Jukka Timonen (0) Markku Suominen (2) 62,0
Kesk.
145
Mäyräkoira Tapio Äijälä (2) Antti Virtanen (2) 61,5
Kesk.
136
Piisami Jussi Nuojua (1) Niko Hartikainen (1) 49,5
Kesk.
192
Hummerit Teemu Penttilä (3) Mikael Wikstedt 47,5
Kesk.
130
Hollolan horjuvat Kimmo Vallgren (1) Markus Peltomaa (0) 39,5
Kesk.
197
Pohjan sissikilta Juha Pitkänen (5) Tapio Kangasvuo (1) 39,0
Kesk.
143
WWW X.O. Hannu Järvikallio (0) Jukka Lång (0) 39,0
Kesk.
119
Team Vanajaveden Opisto Juha Mäkirinta (0) Petri Ojanen (1) 37,0
Kesk.
174
TuoJan Mahti Ville Tuominen (0) Pekka Jantunen (0) 33,5
Kesk.
155
Kolbma Sakari Lehtoniemi (0) Pasi Uusitalo (11) 31,0
Kesk.
133
Virsta Tiina Kivinen (0) Jarmo Jämsä (0) 30,5
Kesk.
183
Partio Cerdos Heikki Lindgren (1) Kalle Laamanen (0) 30,0
Kesk.
125
Punakettu ja lintumies Stefan Eppu Blomqvist (0) Jari Laitasalo (0) 27,0
Kesk.
157
Varatuomarit Jouni Miettinen Taisto Miettinen (0) 24,0